Kevään 2024 ylioppilaat

Aitto-oja Ruth
Elo Juliana
Enckell Valtteri
Eteläaho Susanne
Gran Emilia
Halme Emil
Henriksson Cia
Hurtén Viivi
Hämäläinen Vilma
Jalassuo Siiri
Kanervo Martta
Kanervo Tuomas
Karvonen Emmi
Kiviahde Aapo
Knuuttila Miko
Koliseva Iiris
Kuparinen Pyry
Lahtinen Luukas
Lakkapää Anette
Lampén Marika
Lappalainen Rasmus
Lehtimäki Neili
Leinonen Tiitus
Lipsanen Helmi
Lipsanen Miska
Lunnas Anni
Markus Nelli
Nguyen Vy
Olkkonen Tuomo
Ora Atte
Paavola Anni
Partanen Lotta
Pennanen Sanni
Pesola Sara
Pyyhtiä Ronja
Riihijärvi Juho
Riikonen Nanna
Ruuska Janette
Ruuskanen Akseli
Ruuskanen Atte
Salonen Tuomas
Säkkilä Kiia
Tiihonen Eelis
Vadén Santeri
Virtanen Fanni
Virtanen Samu
Viskari Sara
Vörgren Veera

Viikkotiedotteet

5. jakso

Viikkotiedote 27.5.-1.6.2024

Viikkotiedote 20.-24.5.2024

Viikkotiedote 13.-17.5.2024

Viikkotiedote 6.-10.5.2024

Viikkotiedote 29.4-3.5.2024

Viikkotiedote 22.-26.4.2024

Viikkotiedote 15.-19.4.2024

4. jakso

Viikkotiedote 8.-12.4.2024

Viikkotiedote 2.-5.4.2024

Viikkotiedote 25.-28.3.2024

Viikkotiedote 18.-22.3.2024

Viikkotiedote 11.-15.3.2024

Viikkotiedote 4.-8.3.2024

Viikkotiedote 19.-23.2.2024

Viikkotiedote 12.-16.2.2024

Viikkotiedote 5.-9.2.2024

3. jakso

Viikkotiedote 29.1.-2.2.2024

Viikkotiedote 22.-26.1.2024

Viikkotiedote 15.-19.1.2024

Viikkotiedote 8.-12.1.2024

Viikkotiedote 18.-20.12.2023

Viikkotiedote 11.-15.12.2023

Viikkotiedote 4.-8.12.2023

2. jakso

Viikkotiedote 27.11.-1.12.2023

Viikkotiedote 20.-24.11.2023

Viikkotiedote 13.-17.11.2023

Viikkotiedote 6.-10.11.2023

Viikkotiedote 31.10-3.11.2023

Viikkotiedote 23.-27.10.2023

Viikkotiedote 9.-13.10.2023

1. jakso

5. jakso